Monday 24 Jan Mon 24 Jan
Tuesday 25 Jan Tue 25 Jan
Wednesday 26 Jan Wed 26 Jan
Thursday 27 Jan Thu 27 Jan
Friday 28 Jan Fri 28 Jan
Saturday 29 Jan Sat 29 Jan
Sunday 30 Jan Sun 30 Jan
CROSSFIT 09:00 - 10:00 Eelco van Gemert 
OPEN BOX 09:00 - 10:00  
OPEN BOX 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
CROSSFIT 50+ 10:15 - 11:15 Eelco van Gemert 
OPEN BOX 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
OPEN BOX 15:00 - 16:00  
OPEN BOX 16:00 - 17:00  
CROSSFIT 16:45 - 17:45 Ivo Van den Broeke 
CROSSFIT TEENS 17:00 - 18:00 Maurice Peeters 
OPEN BOX 17:00 - 18:00  
CROSSFIT 18:00 - 19:00 Eelco van Gemert 
OLY 18:00 - 19:00 Maurice Peeters 
OPEN BOX 18:00 - 19:00  
 
 
CROSSFIT 19:15 - 20:15 Eelco van Gemert 
OPEN BOX 19:15 - 20:15  
 
BOOTCAMP 19:30 - 20:30 Ivo Van den Broeke 
GYMNASTIC 20:30 - 21:30 Eelco van Gemert 
OPEN BOX 20:30 - 21:30  
CROSSFIT 09:00 - 10:00 Ivo Van den Broeke 
OPEN BOX 09:00 - 10:00  
OPEN BOX 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
OPEN BOX 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
OPEN BOX 15:00 - 16:00  
OPEN BOX 16:00 - 17:00  
 
CROSSFIT TEENS 17:00 - 18:00 Annelou De Blauw 
OPEN BOX 17:00 - 18:00  
CROSSFIT 18:00 - 19:00 Ronald Poppe 
OPEN BOX 18:00 - 19:00  
 
 
BOOTCAMP 19:00 - 20:00 Eelco van Gemert 
CROSSFIT 19:15 - 20:15 Ronald Poppe 
OPEN BOX 19:15 - 20:15  
 
 
OLY 20:30 - 21:30 Ronald Poppe 
OPEN BOX 20:30 - 21:30  
CROSSFIT 09:00 - 10:00 Ruth Vennekens 
OPEN BOX 09:00 - 10:00  
BOOTCAMP 10:00 - 11:00 Eelco van Gemert 
OPEN BOX 10:00 - 11:00  
 
CROSSFIT 50+ 10:15 - 11:15 Ivo Van den Broeke 
OPEN BOX 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
OPEN BOX 15:00 - 16:00  
OPEN BOX 16:00 - 17:00  
CROSSFIT 16:45 - 17:45  
OPEN BOX 17:00 - 18:00  
 
CROSSFIT 18:00 - 19:00 Ivo Van den Broeke 
OPEN BOX 18:00 - 19:00  
 
 
 
CROSSFIT 19:15 - 20:15 Ivo Van den Broeke 
GYMNASTIC 19:15 - 20:15 Maurice Peeters 
OPEN BOX 19:15 - 20:15  
BOOTCAMP 19:30 - 20:30 Ilona De Groote 
OCR 20:30 - 22:00 Ivo Van den Broeke 
OPEN BOX 20:30 - 21:30  
CROSSFIT 09:00 - 10:00 Eelco van Gemert 
OPEN BOX 09:00 - 10:00  
OPEN BOX 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
OPEN BOX 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
OPEN BOX 15:00 - 16:00  
OPEN BOX 16:00 - 17:00  
CROSSFIT 16:45 - 17:45 Eelco van Gemert 
CROSSFIT TEENS 17:00 - 18:00 Maurice Peeters 
 
CROSSFIT 18:00 - 19:00 Eelco van Gemert 
OPEN BOX 18:00 - 19:00  
 
BOOTCAMP 18:30 - 19:30 Ivo Van den Broeke 
 
CROSSFIT 19:15 - 20:15 Ruth Vennekens 
MOBILITY 19:15 - 20:15 Maurice Peeters 
OPEN BOX 19:15 - 20:15  
 
GYMNASTIC 20:30 - 21:30 Ruth Vennekens 
OPEN BOX 20:30 - 21:30  
CROSSFIT 09:00 - 10:00 Annelou De Blauw 
OPEN BOX 09:00 - 10:00  
BOOTCAMP 10:00 - 11:00 Ruud Te Winkel 
BOOTCAMP 10:00 - 11:00  
OPEN BOX 10:00 - 11:00  
CROSSFIT 50+ 10:15 - 11:15 Angelina Van Doorn Van Der Maas 
OPEN BOX 11:00 - 12:00  
CROSSFIT 11:30 - 12:30 Eelco van Gemert 
 
OPEN BOX 15:00 - 16:00  
OPEN BOX 16:00 - 17:00  
 
CROSSFIT TEENS 17:00 - 18:00 Ivo Van den Broeke 
OPEN BOX 17:00 - 18:00  
CROSSFIT 18:00 - 19:00 Ruth Vennekens 
 
 
 
COMPETITION CLASS 19:00 - 20:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
CROSSFIT 09:00 - 10:00 Ivo Van den Broeke 
 
OPEN BOX 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOOTCAMP 10:00 - 11:00 Eelco van Gemert 
OLY 10:00 - 11:00 Annelou De Blauw 
OPEN BOX 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
CROSSFIT 11:30 - 12:30 Eelco van Gemert 
COMPETITION CLASS 12:30 - 14:00